Team Schedules - Boys 2017
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543411 | Felida Park | S3 | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | vs. | VW B17 Wizards | ||
543413 | Day Break | U7 | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | vs. | VW B17 Robot Sharks | ||
543412 | Felida Park | S5 | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | vs. | VW B17 The Geckos | ||
543414 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | vs. | VW B17 Arrows | ||
543415 | Abrams | A1 | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | vs. | VW B17 | ||
543416 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | vs. | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543418 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 Robot Sharks | vs. | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | ||
543417 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 The Geckos | vs. | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | ||
543422 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | vs. | VW B17 Wizards | ||
543421 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | vs. | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | ||
543419 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B17 Arrows | vs. | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | ||
543420 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 | vs. | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543423 | Felida Park | S5 | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | vs. | VW B17 Robot Sharks | ||
543425 | Day Break | U7 | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | vs. | VW B17 | ||
543428 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 The Geckos | vs. | VW B17 Wizards | ||
543424 | Felida Park | S3 | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | vs. | VW B17 Arrows | ||
543426 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | vs. | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | ||
543427 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | vs. | PSCS B17 Flash (H) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543430 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 | vs. | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | ||
543429 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B17 Arrows | vs. | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | ||
543434 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 Robot Sharks | vs. | VW B17 The Geckos | ||
543433 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B17 Wizards | vs. | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | ||
543432 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | vs. | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | ||
543431 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | vs. | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543435 | Felida Park | S5 | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | vs. | VW B17 | ||
543437 | Day Break | U7 | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | vs. | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | ||
543438 | Abrams | A1 | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | vs. | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | ||
543439 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B17 Arrows | vs. | VW B17 The Geckos | ||
543440 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 Wizards | vs. | VW B17 Robot Sharks | ||
543436 | Felida Park | S3 | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | vs. | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543445 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 The Geckos | vs. | VW B17 | ||
543444 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B17 Wizards | vs. | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | ||
543443 | Abrams | A1 | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | vs. | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | ||
543442 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | vs. | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | ||
543441 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | vs. | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | ||
543446 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 Robot Sharks | vs. | VW B17 Arrows |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543450 | Hockinson Meadows | HM U7 | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | vs. | VW B17 The Geckos |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543447 | Felida Park | S5 | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | vs. | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | ||
543448 | Felida Park | S3 | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | vs. | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | ||
543449 | Day Break | U7 | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | vs. | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | ||
543451 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 | vs. | VW B17 Robot Sharks | ||
543452 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 Arrows | vs. | VW B17 Wizards |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
543455 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 Wizards | vs. | PSCC B17 Little Rascals (BG) | ||
543454 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B17 Iron Dogs (R) | vs. | FCSC 17B Hammrhead Sharks | ||
543453 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B17 Thunder (R) | vs. | FCSC 17B BLUE PANDAS | ||
543457 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B17 Robot Sharks | vs. | PSCS B17 Raptors (H) | ||
543456 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 The Geckos | vs. | PSCS B17 Flash (H) | ||
543458 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B17 | vs. | VW B17 Arrows |